Next Football Match

10-14-2021 12:00 AM
 
Aston Villa - : - Blackburn Rovers
10-15-2024 12:00 AM
 
Blackburn Rovers - : - Bolton Wanderers

JoomSport match results

08-25-2017 12:00 AM
 
Arsenal 1 : 1 Aston Villa
08-11-2017 10:00 PM
 
Arsenal 1 : 1 Aston Villa

 Toronto

10-07-2010 12:00 AM
10-09-2010 12:00 AM
10-13-2010 12:00 AM
10-15-2010 12:00 AM
10-18-2010 12:00 AM
10-21-2010 12:00 AM
10-23-2010 12:00 AM
10-26-2010 12:00 AM
10-28-2010 12:00 AM
10-30-2010 12:00 AM
11-02-2010 12:00 AM
11-03-2010 12:00 AM
11-06-2010 12:00 AM
11-09-2010 12:00 AM
11-10-2010 12:00 AM
11-13-2010 12:00 AM
11-16-2010 12:00 AM
11-18-2010 12:00 AM
11-20-2010 12:00 AM
11-22-2010 12:00 AM

Name Played matches Goal Assist fault
0 1 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 5 1 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 1 0 0
0 0 1 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 1
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 1 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 1 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 1 0
0 0 1 0

SkatersHTAGA+/-BSPIMGAFaceoffs
FWFL
Aaron Voros2011100000
Brayden Irwin1021221201
Brett Lebda1200002110
Carl Gunnarsson0130211110
Christian Hanson0001010101
Clarke MacArthur12011100101
Colby Armstrong1020010120
Colton Orr0101100111
Darryl Boyce0000010030
Dion Phaneuf0111011211
Fabian Brunnstrom0000100111
Fredrik Sjostrom0420112021
Total611116198711127
GoaliesSVSASV%GA
Luke Schenn2122
Marcel Mueller2121
Total4223

League results

Rank Played Won Lost Drawn GD Points
11 70 25 29 0 -23 72

Current form

HomeAwayHomeHomeAway
LLLWW

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
03-05-2011 12:00 AM ChicagoHome
03-08-2011 12:00 AM NY IslandersAway
03-10-2011 12:00 AM PhiladelphiaHome
03-12-2011 12:00 AM BuffaloHome
09-30-2016 12:00 AM BuffaloAway

Season Table

Next matches

NHL 2010-2011 Regular Season
12-10-2011 3:00 PM
NHL 2010-2011 Regular Season
12-10-2011 5:00 PM
NHL 2010-2011 Regular Season
12-10-2011 5:15 PM
TO TOP