Next Football Match

10-14-2021 12:00 AM
 
Aston Villa - : - Blackburn Rovers
10-15-2024 12:00 AM
 
Blackburn Rovers - : - Bolton Wanderers

JoomSport match results

08-25-2017 12:00 AM
 
Arsenal 1 : 1 Aston Villa
08-11-2017 10:00 PM
 
Arsenal 1 : 1 Aston Villa

 Buffalo

10-08-2010 12:00 AM
10-09-2010 12:00 AM
10-11-2010 12:00 AM
10-13-2010 12:00 AM
10-15-2010 12:00 AM
10-16-2010 12:00 AM
10-20-2010 12:00 AM
10-22-2010 12:00 AM
10-23-2010 12:00 AM
10-26-2010 12:00 AM
10-29-2010 12:00 AM
10-30-2010 12:00 AM
11-03-2010 12:00 AM
11-05-2010 12:00 AM
11-06-2010 12:00 AM
11-10-2010 12:00 AM
11-11-2010 12:00 AM
11-13-2010 12:00 AM
11-15-2010 12:00 AM
11-17-2010 12:00 AM

Name Played matches Goal Assist fault
0 0 0 10
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 3 0
0 0 0 0
1 2 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0

SkatersHTAGA+/-BSPIMGAFaceoffs
FWFL
Andrej Sekera1023010040
Brad Boyes0100200001
Chris Butler1020200100
Cody McCormick0100200010
Colin Stuart1014000002
Drew Stafford0101202030
Jason Pominville1231300120
Jhonas Enroth2312020200
Jochen Hecht0020001221
Jordan Leopold1300012111
Luke Adam0000200012
Total711111113457147
GoaliesSVSASV%GA
Marc-Andre Gragnani131311
Paul Gaustad2140.141
Total15270.562

League results

Rank Played Won Lost Drawn GD Points
8 70 21 28 0 -5 76

Current form

AwayAwayAwayHomeHome
LWLWL

Latest matches

Date Team Location Result
03-08-2011 12:00 AM PittsburghAway
03-10-2011 12:00 AM BostonAway
03-12-2011 12:00 AM TorontoAway
03-13-2011 12:00 AM OttawaHome
09-30-2016 12:00 AM TorontoHome

Season Table

Next matches

NHL 2010-2011 Regular Season
12-10-2011 3:00 PM
NHL 2010-2011 Regular Season
12-10-2011 5:00 PM
NHL 2010-2011 Regular Season
12-10-2011 5:15 PM
TO TOP