Andreas Seppi

Birth:
21.02.1984
Birthplace:
Bolzano, Italy
Full Name:
Andreas Seppi
Nickname:
Andy
Country:
Italy Italy

Round
Double elimination competition
Round 1
основной нокаут категория девушки до 10 кг
система каждлый с каждым
02-14-2018 12:00 AM

TeamMatches playedMatches Line UpPlayed minutesSubs inSubs outAcesDouble Faults1st Serve1st Serve Points Won2nd Serve Points Won
8800082507947

Season Table

Next matches

Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 2011
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships 2011
TO TOP